| The rest of the field · 75 teams |
|---|
| 38 | TGTopHat GA Navy 12/13Southeast6–3–1 · 10 games · 1.90 pts/game · 1.22 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 3rd | 6–3–1 | 10 | 1.90 | 1.22 | 3rd | — | 1.81 |
| 39 | WFWake FC GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic South5–2–2 · 9 games · 1.89 pts/game · 1.44 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 5–2–2 | 9 | 1.89 | 1.44 | 5th | — | 1.78 |
| 40 | KFKeystone FC GA 12/13GMid-Atlantic North3–1–1 · 5 games · 2.00 pts/game · 0.63 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 3–1–1 | 5 | 2.00 | 0.63 | 5th | — | 1.76 |
| 41 | TSTulsa Soccer Club GA 12/13Frontier6–3–4 · 13 games · 1.69 pts/game · 1.49 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 6–3–4 | 13 | 1.69 | 1.49 | 5th | — | 1.74 |
| 42 | SSSpringfield SYC Soccer GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic South5–3–3 · 11 games · 1.64 pts/game · 1.46 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 5–3–3 | 11 | 1.64 | 1.46 | 6th | — | 1.68 |
| 43 | IFIsland FC GA 12/13Northeast5–3–3 · 11 games · 1.64 pts/game · 1.31 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 5–3–3 | 11 | 1.64 | 1.31 | 5th | — | 1.66 |
| 44 | SRSeattle Reign Academy GA 12/13Pacific-Northwest4–3–0 · 7 games · 1.71 pts/game · 1.49 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 4–3–0 | 7 | 1.71 | 1.49 | 5th | — | 1.63 |
| 45 | NGNEFC GA 12/13 RedNortheast5–4–3 · 12 games · 1.50 pts/game · 1.41 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 5–4–3 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.41 | 7th | — | 1.60 |
| 46 | DGDUSC GA 12/13Northeast5–3–2 · 10 games · 1.70 pts/game · 1.20 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 4th | 5–3–2 | 10 | 1.70 | 1.20 | 4th | — | 1.59 |
| 47 | SUSeacoast United GA 12/13Northeast5–4–3 · 12 games · 1.50 pts/game · 1.41 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 5–4–3 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.41 | 8th | — | 1.58 |
| 47 | CUColumbus United GA 12/13Mid-America3–3–0 · 6 games · 1.50 pts/game · 1.90 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 4th | 3–3–0 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.90 | 4th | — | 1.58 |
| 47 | TFThe Football Academy NJ GA Black 12/13Northeast5–3–3 · 11 games · 1.64 pts/game · 1.35 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 5–3–3 | 11 | 1.64 | 1.35 | 6th | — | 1.58 |
| 50 | FUFC United Soccer Club GA 12/13Midwest East3–3–1 · 7 games · 1.43 pts/game · 1.81 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 3–3–1 | 7 | 1.43 | 1.81 | 6th | — | 1.57 |
| 51 | SFSJEB FC GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic North3–2–2 · 7 games · 1.57 pts/game · 1.02 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 3–2–2 | 7 | 1.57 | 1.02 | 6th | — | 1.54 |
| 52 | WCWest Coast F.C. GA 12/13Southwest4–3–2 · 9 games · 1.56 pts/game · 1.42 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 4–3–2 | 9 | 1.56 | 1.42 | 5th | — | 1.51 |
| 53 | AUAjax United GA 12/13Northwest2–1–3 · 6 games · 1.50 pts/game · 0.92 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 3rd | 2–1–3 | 6 | 1.50 | 0.92 | 3rd | — | 1.50 |
| 54 | FSFRAM SC GA 12/13Southwest4–3–1 · 8 games · 1.63 pts/game · 1.31 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 4th | 4–3–1 | 8 | 1.63 | 1.31 | 4th | — | 1.49 |
| 55 | WFWest Florida Flames GA 12/13Southeast4–3–4 · 11 games · 1.45 pts/game · 1.45 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 4th | 4–3–4 | 11 | 1.45 | 1.45 | 4th | — | 1.48 |
| 56 | SNSporting Nebraska FC GA 12/13Midwest West3–2–3 · 8 games · 1.50 pts/game · 1.50 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 3–2–3 | 8 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 6th | — | 1.46 |
| 56 | MTMichigan Tigers FC GA 12/13Midwest East4–4–0 · 8 games · 1.50 pts/game · 1.15 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 4th | 4–4–0 | 8 | 1.50 | 1.15 | 4th | — | 1.46 |
| 58 | 1N1974 Newark FC GA 12/13Northwest2–1–4 · 7 games · 1.43 pts/game · 1.12 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 4th | 2–1–4 | 7 | 1.43 | 1.12 | 4th | — | 1.40 |
| 59 | RIRhode Island Surf GA 12/13Northeast4–5–2 · 11 games · 1.27 pts/game · 1.53 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 4–5–2 | 11 | 1.27 | 1.53 | 9th | — | 1.36 |
| 60 | M5Madison 56ers GA 12/13Midwest East4–4–1 · 9 games · 1.44 pts/game · 1.39 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 4–4–1 | 9 | 1.44 | 1.39 | 5th | — | 1.35 |
| 61 | FTFC Tucson Youth Soccer 12/13 GASouthwest3–3–3 · 9 games · 1.33 pts/game · 1.32 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 3–3–3 | 9 | 1.33 | 1.32 | 6th | — | 1.33 |
| 61 | AFAlmaden FC GA 12/13Northwest3–4–1 · 8 games · 1.25 pts/game · 1.53 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 3–4–1 | 8 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 6th | — | 1.33 |
| 63 | CCClovis Crossfire GA 12/13Northwest2–2–3 · 7 games · 1.29 pts/game · 1.20 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 2–2–3 | 7 | 1.29 | 1.20 | 5th | — | 1.28 |
| 64 | NGNEFC GA 12/13 NavyNortheast4–6–2 · 12 games · 1.17 pts/game · 1.45 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 10th | 4–6–2 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.45 | 10th | — | 1.27 |
| 65 | SESkyline Elite GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic South3–5–1 · 9 games · 1.11 pts/game · 1.17 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 3–5–1 | 9 | 1.11 | 1.17 | 8th | — | 1.26 |
| 65 | MYMcLean YS GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic South4–5–1 · 10 games · 1.30 pts/game · 1.54 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 4–5–1 | 10 | 1.30 | 1.54 | 7th | — | 1.26 |
| 67 | UKUnion KC Soccer Club GA 12/13Midwest West3–4–2 · 9 games · 1.22 pts/game · 1.42 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 3–4–2 | 9 | 1.22 | 1.42 | 7th | — | 1.25 |
| 68 | RFRangers FC GA 12/13Southwest3–4–1 · 8 games · 1.25 pts/game · 1.60 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 3–4–1 | 8 | 1.25 | 1.60 | 7th | — | 1.24 |
| 68 | RSRISE Soccer Club GA 12/13Frontier4–5–2 · 11 games · 1.27 pts/game · 1.34 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 4–5–2 | 11 | 1.27 | 1.34 | 6th | — | 1.24 |
| 70 | CSCity SC GA 12/13 BlueSouthwest2–3–2 · 7 games · 1.14 pts/game · 1.51 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 2–3–2 | 7 | 1.14 | 1.51 | 8th | — | 1.22 |
| 71 | KHKings Hammer Cincinnati GA 12/13Mid-America2–3–0 · 5 games · 1.20 pts/game · 1.20 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 2–3–0 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 5th | — | 1.21 |
| 72 | PPPinecrest Premier Soccer GA 12/13Southeast3–5–1 · 9 games · 1.11 pts/game · 1.60 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 3–5–1 | 9 | 1.11 | 1.60 | 5th | — | 1.17 |
| 73 | BSBroomfield Soccer Club GA 12/13Mountain West2–4–0 · 6 games · 1.00 pts/game · 1.67 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 5th | 2–4–0 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 5th | — | 1.13 |
| 74 | HGHTX GA 12/13 NorthFrontier4–8–2 · 14 games · 1.00 pts/game · 1.58 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 4–8–2 | 14 | 1.00 | 1.58 | 7th | — | 1.10 |
| 75 | CSCity SC Southwest GA 12/13Southwest2–4–2 · 8 games · 1.00 pts/game · 1.63 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 2–4–2 | 8 | 1.00 | 1.63 | 9th | — | 1.09 |
| 76 | NWNPSA WW SURF GA 12/13Pacific-Northwest2–4–1 · 7 games · 1.00 pts/game · 1.49 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 2–4–1 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.49 | 6th | — | 1.08 |
| 77 | FUFlorida United GA 12/13Southeast2–5–4 · 11 games · 0.91 pts/game · 1.43 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 2–5–4 | 11 | 0.91 | 1.43 | 7th | — | 1.01 |
| 78 | SSSouthern Soccer Academy GA 12/13Southeast2–4–1 · 7 games · 1.00 pts/game · 1.51 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 2–4–1 | 7 | 1.00 | 1.51 | 6th | — | 1.00 |
| 78 | BABaltimore Armour GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic North1–4–2 · 7 games · 0.71 pts/game · 1.91 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 1–4–2 | 7 | 0.71 | 1.91 | 7th | — | 1.00 |
| 80 | HSHoover-Vestavia Soccer GA 12/13Southeast2–5–3 · 10 games · 0.90 pts/game · 1.22 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 2–5–3 | 10 | 0.90 | 1.22 | 8th | — | 0.97 |
| 81 | DSDallas Surf GA 12/13Frontier4–9–1 · 14 games · 0.93 pts/game · 1.41 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 4–9–1 | 14 | 0.93 | 1.41 | 8th | — | 0.95 |
| 81 | ASAlexandria SA GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic South3–7–1 · 11 games · 0.91 pts/game · 1.50 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 3–7–1 | 11 | 0.91 | 1.50 | 9th | — | 0.95 |
| 83 | SDSyracuse Development Academy (SDA) GA 12/13Northeast2–6–3 · 11 games · 0.82 pts/game · 1.51 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 11th | 2–6–3 | 11 | 0.82 | 1.51 | 11th | — | 0.93 |
| 84 | GSGalaxy SC GA 12/13Midwest East1–4–2 · 7 games · 0.71 pts/game · 1.71 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 1–4–2 | 7 | 0.71 | 1.71 | 7th | — | 0.87 |
| 84 | OCOklahoma Celtic GA 12/13Frontier2–7–2 · 11 games · 0.73 pts/game · 1.48 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 2–7–2 | 11 | 0.73 | 1.48 | 9th | — | 0.87 |
| 86 | SVSilicon Valley SA GA 12/13Northwest1–4–1 · 6 games · 0.67 pts/game · 1.89 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 1–4–1 | 6 | 0.67 | 1.89 | 7th | — | 0.86 |
| 87 | SCSoccer Chance Academy GA12/13Pacific-Northwest1–4–1 · 6 games · 0.67 pts/game · 1.64 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 1–4–1 | 6 | 0.67 | 1.64 | 7th | — | 0.85 |
| 88 | CICentral Illinois United GA 12/13Midwest West2–6–1 · 9 games · 0.78 pts/game · 1.47 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 2–6–1 | 9 | 0.78 | 1.47 | 8th | — | 0.84 |
| 89 | WEWashington East Surf Soccer Club GA 12/13Pacific-Northwest1–4–1 · 6 games · 0.67 pts/game · 1.52 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 1–4–1 | 6 | 0.67 | 1.52 | 8th | — | 0.79 |
| 90 | BFBayside FC GA 12/13Northeast2–8–1 · 11 games · 0.64 pts/game · 1.60 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 12th | 2–8–1 | 11 | 0.64 | 1.60 | 12th | — | 0.77 |
| 91 | COClub Ohio GA 12/13Mid-America1–5–0 · 6 games · 0.50 pts/game · 2.07 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 7th | 1–5–0 | 6 | 0.50 | 2.07 | 7th | — | 0.76 |
| 91 | LFLou Fusz Athletic GA 12/13 WhiteFrontier3–12–1 · 16 games · 0.63 pts/game · 1.61 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 10th | 3–12–1 | 16 | 0.63 | 1.61 | 10th | — | 0.76 |
| 91 | SFSan Francisco Glens Soccer Club 12/13G GANorthwest1–5–1 · 7 games · 0.57 pts/game · 1.80 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 1–5–1 | 7 | 0.57 | 1.80 | 8th | — | 0.76 |
| 94 | CDCharlotte Development Academy GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic South1–7–2 · 10 games · 0.50 pts/game · 1.65 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 10th | 1–7–2 | 10 | 0.50 | 1.65 | 10th | — | 0.74 |
| 95 | CUCentury United Soccer GA 12/13Mid-America1–4–0 · 5 games · 0.60 pts/game · 1.40 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 6th | 1–4–0 | 5 | 0.60 | 1.40 | 6th | — | 0.71 |
| 96 | VRVSA Rush GA 12/13Midwest West1–6–1 · 8 games · 0.50 pts/game · 1.50 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 1–6–1 | 8 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 9th | — | 0.68 |
| 97 | LSLA Surf Soccer Club GA 12/13Southwest1–6–1 · 8 games · 0.50 pts/game · 1.47 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 10th | 1–6–1 | 8 | 0.50 | 1.47 | 10th | — | 0.64 |
| 97 | SDSC del Sol GA 12/13Southwest1–7–1 · 9 games · 0.44 pts/game · 1.42 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 11th | 1–7–1 | 9 | 0.44 | 1.42 | 11th | — | 0.64 |
| 99 | MSMichigan Stars Elite SC GA 12/13Midwest East1–6–0 · 7 games · 0.43 pts/game · 1.59 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 8th | 1–6–0 | 7 | 0.43 | 1.59 | 8th | — | 0.62 |
| 100 | OSOakwood Soccer Club GA 12/13Northeast1–9–2 · 12 games · 0.42 pts/game · 1.57 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 13th | 1–9–2 | 12 | 0.42 | 1.57 | 13th | — | 0.61 |
| 101 | SUSacramento United GA 12/13Northwest0–4–2 · 6 games · 0.33 pts/game · 1.73 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 0–4–2 | 6 | 0.33 | 1.73 | 9th | — | 0.58 |
| 102 | SASporting Athletic Club GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic North0–4–1 · 5 games · 0.20 pts/game · 2.16 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 0–4–1 | 5 | 0.20 | 2.16 | 9th | — | 0.57 |
| 102 | CCCarolina Core FC Youth GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic South1–8–1 · 10 games · 0.40 pts/game · 1.43 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 11th | 1–8–1 | 10 | 0.40 | 1.43 | 11th | — | 0.57 |
| 104 | SCSpace Coast United GA 12/13Southeast0–5–2 · 7 games · 0.29 pts/game · 1.50 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 0–5–2 | 7 | 0.29 | 1.50 | 9th | — | 0.50 |
| 105 | ASAlbion SC San Diego GA 12/13Southwest0–6–3 · 9 games · 0.33 pts/game · 1.27 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 12th | 0–6–3 | 9 | 0.33 | 1.27 | 12th | — | 0.48 |
| 106 | CSCoppermine Soccer Club GA 12/13Mid-Atlantic North0–7–0 · 7 games · 0.00 pts/game · 1.93 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 10th | 0–7–0 | 7 | 0.00 | 1.93 | 10th | — | 0.39 |
| 107 | SFSockers FC GA 12/13Midwest East0–8–0 · 8 games · 0.00 pts/game · 1.92 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 0–8–0 | 8 | 0.00 | 1.92 | 9th | — | 0.38 |
| 108 | HFHeir FC GA 12/13Frontier0–11–1 · 12 games · 0.08 pts/game · 1.53 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 11th | 0–11–1 | 12 | 0.08 | 1.53 | 11th | — | 0.36 |
| 109 | WRWashington Rush GA 12/13Pacific-Northwest0–7–0 · 7 games · 0.00 pts/game · 1.59 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 9th | 0–7–0 | 7 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 9th | — | 0.32 |
| 110 | SSSalvo SC GA 12/13Midwest West0–9–0 · 9 games · 0.00 pts/game · 1.56 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 10th | 0–9–0 | 9 | 0.00 | 1.56 | 10th | — | 0.31 |
| 111 | CSCedar Stars Academy - Bergen GA 12/13Northeast0–11–0 · 11 games · 0.00 pts/game · 1.46 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 14th | 0–11–0 | 11 | 0.00 | 1.46 | 14th | — | 0.29 |
| 111 | LSLoudoun Soccer Club GA 12/13 (U14)Mid-Atlantic South0–9–0 · 9 games · 0.00 pts/game · 1.45 opp. pts/game · Conf. rank 12th | 0–9–0 | 9 | 0.00 | 1.45 | 12th | — | 0.29 |