ECNL Boys · ECNL Girls

Ohio Premier crest

Ohio Premier

12 teams this season. Open a team to save it, subscribe to its calendar, or share it.

This weekend

Sat, Sep 26, 202610:00 AM ETU13

Ohio Premier ECNL B2013/14 vs WNY Flash ECNL B2013/14

OP Training Facility - Field 2Map

Sat, Sep 26, 202611:00 AM ETU13

Racing Louisville Academy ECNL G2013/14 vs Ohio Premier ECNL G2013/14

Lynn Family Sports Vision & Training Facility - Field 3Map

Sat, Sep 26, 202612:00 PM ETU14

Ohio Premier ECNL B2012/13 vs WNY Flash ECNL B2012/13

OP Training Facility - Field 2Map

Sat, Sep 26, 20261:00 PM ETU14

Racing Louisville Academy ECNL G2012/13 vs Ohio Premier ECNL G2012/13

Lynn Family Sports Vision & Training Facility - Field 3Map

Sun, Sep 27, 202610:00 AM ETU13

Ohio Premier ECNL B2013/14 vs RNY FC Youth ECNL B2013/14

OP Training Facility - Field 2Map

Sun, Sep 27, 202612:00 PM ETU14

Ohio Premier ECNL B2012/13 vs RNY FC Youth ECNL B2012/13

OP Training Facility - Field 2Map

Sun, Sep 27, 202612:15 PM ETU13

Ohio Elite SA ECNL G2013/14 vs Ohio Premier ECNL G2013/14

Ohio Elite Training Center - Field 9Map

Sun, Sep 27, 20261:45 PM ETU14

Ohio Elite SA ECNL G2012/13 vs Ohio Premier ECNL G2012/13

Ohio Elite Training Center - Field 9Map

ECNL Boys

Ohio Premier ECNL B2013/14 U13

Ohio Valley · 9th of 9

Record not posted

Ohio Premier ECNL B2012/13 U14

Ohio Valley · 9th of 9

Record not posted

Ohio Premier ECNL B2011/12 U15

Ohio Valley · 6th of 9

Record not posted

Ohio Premier ECNL B2010/11 U16

Ohio Valley · 6th of 9

Record not posted

Ohio Premier ECNL B2009/10 U17

Ohio Valley · 5th of 9

Record not posted

ECNL Girls